ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 14797180
nr 1479 7180
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/75, unframed. Sheet. 36x29, 5,
GRAPHIC ART, Signerad, numrerad 16/75, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått. 36x29,5 cm
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
SEK 100
Monday July 18 2022
at 19:08:50
17/7 20:12:43